TurnierINFO

2 #Regionalzusammenstehen-Cup - MyVoba

PS4 - Online

17.07.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Team 59 0 : 3 Jesus Lora Moreno (GalayflyReaL)
# 2 Team 52 0 : 3 Jonas Requadt (anonymus1996)
# 3 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98) 3 : 0 Mario Ludwig (Mariorecortz)
# 4 Tim Grobecker (TimGro1909) 3 : 0 Team 41
# 5 Louis Kober (louiskober9) 3 : 0 Team 36
# 6 Team 58 0 : 3 Marcel Corde (nommc988)
# 7 Aijay Vijayakumar (NarutoHD1) 3 : 0 Team 49
# 8 Team 42 0 : 3 Nelhad Avmedovski (AlphaxGoku)
# 9 Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear) 3 : 0 Team 46
# 10 Jeldis Bilalovski (jeldisb) 3 : 0 Team 53
# 11 Nico Niemeyer (Naco_1612) 3 : 0 Team 62
# 12 Team 40 0 : 3 Alexander Kröll (Psycho12345689)
# 13 Alexander Menne (amenne2306) 10 : 0 Fabian Neumann (Makestome)
# 14 Jonas Werner (Shoxter_yt) 3 : 0 Team 51
# 15 Achim Schrade (SirAvonS) 3 : 0 Team 43
# 16 Amel Nasufoski (AlphaxVegeta) 1 : 2 Raul Lora Moreno (Raul_moreno_161)
# 17 Jonas Köpke (xXGeTTaXx) 3 : 0 Team 54
# 18 Team 61 0 : 3 Francesco Fritzsche (FrecheTranse97)
# 19 Team 45 0 : 3 Rainer Flessel (Waterstorm1234)
# 20 Luciano Engling (Lucio241 ) 3 : 0 Team 64
# 21 Team 50 0 : 3 Benedikt Dörrig (Bene1308)
# 22 Team 63 0 : 3 Philipp Papenberg (Pappen0710)
# 23 Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS) 3 : 0 Team 35
# 24 Team 60 0 : 3 Mehmet-Can Atav (MehmetC68)
# 25 Team 44 0 : 3 Christoph Vogt (SVLNr_11)
# 26 Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy) 3 : 0 Team 39
# 27 Team 38 0 : 3 Julian Vieth ( viethler)
# 28 Bernd Krebs (bak96-JaLuHA) 3 : 0 Team 47
# 29 Florian Papenberg (pappen212) 3 : 0 Team 57
# 30 Team 56 0 : 3 Sven Bierwisch (s05524)
# 31 Team 48 0 : 3 Krishnapillai Vijayakumar (Ajith2045)
# 32 David Mediavilla (Tristano_14) 3 : 0 Team 37

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Jesus Lora Moreno (GalayflyReaL) 1 : 2 Jonas Requadt (anonymus1996)
# 34 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98) 7 : 2 Tim Grobecker (TimGro1909)
# 35 Louis Kober (louiskober9) 1 : 0 Marcel Corde (nommc988)
# 36 Aijay Vijayakumar (NarutoHD1) 3 : 1 Nelhad Avmedovski (AlphaxGoku)
# 37 Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear) 10 : 1 Jeldis Bilalovski (jeldisb)
# 38 Nico Niemeyer (Naco_1612) 6 : 1 Alexander Kröll (Psycho12345689)
# 39 Alexander Menne (amenne2306) 2 : 4 Jonas Werner (Shoxter_yt)
# 40 Achim Schrade (SirAvonS) 0 : 5 Raul Lora Moreno (Raul_moreno_161)
# 41 Jonas Köpke (xXGeTTaXx) 3 : 2 Francesco Fritzsche (FrecheTranse97)
# 42 Rainer Flessel (Waterstorm1234) 0 : 1 Luciano Engling (Lucio241 )
# 43 Benedikt Dörrig (Bene1308) 5 : 3 Philipp Papenberg (Pappen0710)
# 44 Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS) 2 : 1 Mehmet-Can Atav (MehmetC68)
# 45 Christoph Vogt (SVLNr_11) 0 : 5 Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
# 46 Julian Vieth ( viethler) 2 : 3 Bernd Krebs (bak96-JaLuHA)
# 47 Florian Papenberg (pappen212) 0 : 3 Sven Bierwisch (s05524)
# 48 Krishnapillai Vijayakumar (Ajith2045) 2 : 3 David Mediavilla (Tristano_14)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Jonas Requadt (anonymus1996) 0 : 3 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 50 Louis Kober (louiskober9) 0 : 2 Aijay Vijayakumar (NarutoHD1)
# 51 Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear) 7 : 2 Nico Niemeyer (Naco_1612)
# 52 Jonas Werner (Shoxter_yt) 4 : 1 Raul Lora Moreno (Raul_moreno_161)
# 53 Jonas Köpke (xXGeTTaXx) 5 : 2 Luciano Engling (Lucio241 )
# 54 Benedikt Dörrig (Bene1308) 2 : 7 Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS)
# 55 Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy) 5 : 1 Bernd Krebs (bak96-JaLuHA)
# 56 Sven Bierwisch (s05524) 4 : 6 David Mediavilla (Tristano_14)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98) 3 : 2 Aijay Vijayakumar (NarutoHD1)
# 58 Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear) 4 : 1 Jonas Werner (Shoxter_yt)
# 59 Jonas Köpke (xXGeTTaXx) 2 : 3 Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS)
# 60 Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy) 2 : 1 David Mediavilla (Tristano_14)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98) 4 : 2 Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear)
# 62 Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS) 1 : 9 Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear) 5 : 4 Louis Meyer (MeyerderBOSS)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98) 1 : 2 Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)

Sieger

1. Platz
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
2. Platz
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
3. Platz
Chris Lewald (ChryzzClear)